Listings / Post
8 bottles for sale from u/intheend24
All available · $26–$425
For salePosted 9 days ago · 2 comments
In this post
- ChanelNo.22 EDP200 mL full bottle$250
- SospiroBassofull bottle$150
- GuerlainRose Barbareswap
- GuerlainIris Pallida Extrait50 mL partial, ~76% full$370
- GuerlainJasmin Grandiflorum Extraitfull bottle$420
- Boadicea the VictoriousValiant100 mL partial$425
- GuerlainHerbes Troublantes5 mL decant$26
- GuerlainVanilla Planifolia Extrait 21 Extrait5 mL decant$60
The original postShowHide
Guerlain Rose Barbare , Jasmin Grandiflorum extrait,Iris Pallida extrait, Boadicea the Victorious Valiant,Sospiro Basso ,Chanel No.22, Guerlain Herbes Troublantes & Vanille Planifolia decant
Selling a few items. Not interested in haggling unless you buy multiple items. Items under $60, please add $6 for shipping.
Chanel No.22 EDP 200ml: tester, missing 2-3 sprays. Asking $250
Sospiro Basso: \~99% full, comes with pres. Asking $150
Guerlain Rose Barbare: 200ml, tester, missing a few sprays. ONLY Trading for Oud Nude.
Guerlain Iris Pallida Extrait: \~37-38/50ml, with box. Asking $370
Guerlain Jasmin Gradiflorum Extrait: missing 2-3 test sprays, tester. Asking $420
BTV Valiant: 100ml, comes with box, very high partial, see pics for level. Cap has some marks but not scratches. Asking $425
**ONLY interested in a trade for Oud Nude 200ml, or Tobacolor 250ml.**
Bottle pics: [https://imgur.com/a/sample-Rj9O993](https://imgur.com/a/sample-Rj9O993)
Decants:
Guerlain Herbes Troublantes 5ml: $20/ea. Have 2
Guerlain Vanille Planifolia Extrait 5ml: $60/ea. Have 2
Decant pics: [https://imgur.com/a/ufBFMtr](https://imgur.com/a/ufBFMtr)
Deals happen on Reddit with u/intheend24.