Listings / Post
31 bottles for sale from u/Clubber41
All available · $1–$95
For salePosted 22 days ago · 7 comments
In this post
- XerjoffErba Pura EDP50 mL full bottle$95
- Swiss ArabianTobacco 0110 mL decant$14
- Acqua di ParmaColonia1 mL decant$2
- Acqua di ParmaFico di Amalfi EDT1 mL decant$2
- Acqua di ParmaColonia Futura1 mL decant$2
- Bond No. 9Chez0.5 mL decant$3
- Bond No. 9Hamptons1.5 mL decant$4
- Bond No. 9Chez0.5 mL decant$1
- Bottega VenetaBottega Veneta2.5 mL decant$10
- ByredoBal d'Afrique Absolu1 mL decant$3
- Fragrance du BoisLucius Maximus2 mL decant$10
- Giorgio ArmaniCode EDP2 mL decant$4
- GucciGuilty Pour Homme EDP1 mL decant$2
- GuerlainSantal Pao Rosa1.5 mL decant$4
- InitioHigh Frequency1.25 mL decant$2
- InitioSide Effect1.25 mL decant$2
- InitioAtomic Rose1.5 mL decant$3
- InitioAtomic Rose1.25 mL decant$2
- InitioMusk Therapy0.5 mL decant$1
- KayaliVanilla 281 mL decant$2
- KhadlajKarus Gold Absolu1.5 mL decant$1
- LattafaMaahir Legacy2 mL decant$2
- LattafaDynasty2 mL decant$2
- Louis VuittonOn the Beach1.5 mL decant$5
- Louis VuittonSun Song0.3 mL decant$1
- Maison Francis KurkdjianOud Satin Mood EDP2 mL decant$5
- Maison Francis KurkdjianGentle Fluidity1.75 mL decant$4
- Michael MalulCitizen Jack Parfum3 mL decant$3
- Montagne ParfumsCiel Elixir1.5 mL decant$2
- RayhaanAzul2 mL decant$2
- Yves Saint LaurentY EDP1.75 mL decant$3
The original postShowHide
IT MAKES SCENTS TO BUY FROM ME - Partials for sale – Xerjoff Erba Pura BNIB, Guerlain Santal Pao Rosa & more. BEST prices on this Sub for DECANTS–Imagination, Sun Song OG, Blue Tali Ext, YSL 6, BDK Gris Charnel Ex, etc. & TRUE BANGER lightly used decants -
**Great bottles for sale - one BNIB and a bunch of high partials**
**Banger new decants from my personal collection**
**Repurposed decants that weren't my style but still awesome**
**Bottles 4 Sale:**
|House|Fragrance|Fill Level|Bottle ML|Price| |:-|:-|:-|:-|:-| |Al Absar|Saqar (YSL Y & Silver Moutain Water (hybrid dupe)|99.5|100|$25| |Burberry|Touch EDT|99.5|100|$20| |Givenchy|Gentleman EDP|99.5|100|$50| |Gucci|Guilty Love Edition Pour Homme|99|100|$85| |Guerlain|Santal Pao Rosa|80|100|$249| |Jo Milano Game of Spades|Rouge (Baccarat 540 dupe)|99.5|100|$59| |Michael Malul|Citizen Jack Parfum|98|100|$76| |Michael Malul|French Quarter|97|100|$75| |Rayhaan|Obsidian (Dior Homme Parfum 2014)|90|100|$20| |Rayhaan|Terra (Amouage Outlands)|90|100|$24| |Xerjoff|Erba Pura|BNIB|50|$95|
^(Table) ^(formatting) ^(by) [^(ExcelToReddit)](https://xl2redd.it/)
[Bottles for sale pics](https://imgur.com/a/NneUZmw)
**SAMPLE some great scents at a fraction of the cost of other sellers!**
**BRAND NEW DECANTS FROM PERSONAL COLLECTION**
**(Limited quantities; first come - first served)**
|House|Fragrance|3 ML|5 ML|10 ML| |:-|:-|:-|:-|:-| |Al Absar|Saqar (YSL Y & Silver Moutain Water (hybrid dupe)|$3|$5|$9| |Azzaro|Chrome|$3|$5|$9| |BDK Parfums|Gris Charnel Extrait|$9|$14|$25| |BDK Parfums|Rouge Smoking Extrait|$8|$13|$24| |Burberry|Touch EDT|$5|$9|$14| |Chanel|Allure Homme Sport EDT|$9|$12|$20| |Dolce & Gabbana|The One (2015 batch #5197)|$6|$10|$18| |Ex Nihilo|Blue Talisman EDP|$11|$18|$30| |Ex Nihilo|Blue Talisman Extrait|$15|$24|$47| |Ex Nihilo|Scarlet Sands|$16|$27|$53| |French Avenue|Liquid Brun (Althair dupe)|$3|$5|$9| |Givenchy|Gentleman Reserve Privee|$4|$6|$11| |Givenchy|Gentleman EDP|$4|$6|$11| |Goldfield & Banks|Ingenious Ginger|$7|$11|$20| |Gucci|Guilty Pour Homme EDP|$5|$9|$14| |Gucci|Guilty Love Edition Pour Homme|$9|$12|$20| |Guerlain|Santal Pao Rosa|$10|$21|$39| |Jo Milano Game of Spades|All In (LV City of Stars)|$4|$6|$11| |Jo Milano Game of Spades|Wild Card (Bond No. 9 Lafayette St.)|$4|$6|$11| |Jo Milano Game of Spades|Rouge (Baccarat 540 dupe)|$4|$6|$11| |Louis Vuitton|Imagination|$11|$18|$29| |Louis Vuitton|On the Beach|$11|$18|$29| |Louis Vuitton|Sun Song (OG from 2019)|$14|$20|$35| |Maison Alhambra|Winsome (YSL Tuxedo)|$3|$5|$9| |Maison Asrar|Belgravia (Bal D'Afrique Absolu dupe)|$5|$9|$14| |Michael Malul|Citizen Jack Parfum|$4|$6|$11| |Michael Malul|French Quarter|$4|$6|$11| |Mind Games|French Defense|$10|$15|$28| |Mykonos|Empire (Virgin Island Water & Afternoon Swim dupe)|$6|$10|$18| |Nishane|Ani|$8|$15|$23| |Parfums de Marly|Castley|$8|$11|$20| |Parfums de Marly|Sedley|$9|$12|$22| |Rayhaan|Terra (Amouage Outlands)|$3|$5|$9| |Rayhaan|Obsidian (Dior Homme Parfum 2014)|$3|$5|$9| |Sospiro|Il Padrino|$7|$13|$25| |Swiss Arabian|Tobacco 01|$5|$9|$14| |Tom Ford|Neroli Portofino|$9|$16|$27| |Yves Saint Laurent|6 Place Saint Sulpice|$12|$20|$33|
^(Table) ^(formatting) ^(by) [^(ExcelToReddit)](https://xl2redd.it/)
[Bottles for new decants](https://imgur.com/a/GRiFmqM)
**REPURPOSED DECANTS – Coupla NEW BANGERS IN HERE**
**Take all the REPURPOSED DECANTS for $100 ($124 total value)**
|House|Fragrance|ML|Price| |:-|:-|:-|:-| |Acqua di Parma|Colonia|1|$2| |Acqua di Parma|Blu Mediterraneo Fico di Amalfi|1|$2| |Acqua di Parma|Colonia Futura|1|$2| |Amouage|Purpose 50|4.5|$18| |ATH|Slut Elixir|13|$50| |Bond No. 9|Chez Bond|0.5|$3| |Bond No. 9|Hamptons|1.5|$4| |Bond No. 9|Chez Bond|0.5|$1| |Bottega Veneta|Bottega Veneta|2.5|$10| |Byredo|Bal D'Afrique Absolu|1|$3| |Byredo|Bal D'Afrique Absolu|1|$3| |Creed|Iris Debonair|3.5|$15| |Dolce & Gabbana|The One Parfum|4|$6| |Fragrance du Bois|Lucius Maximus|2|$10| |Giorgio Armani|Code EDP|2|$4| |Gucci|Guilty Pour Homme EDP|1|$2| |Guerlain|Santal Pao Rosa|1.5|$4| |Initio|High Frequency|1.25|$2| |Initio|Side Effect|1.25|$2| |Initio|Atomic Rose|1.5|$3| |Initio|Atomic Rose|1.25|$2| |Initio|Musk Therapy|0.5|$1| |Kay Ali|Vanilla 28|1|$2| |Khadlaj|Karus Gold Absolu|1.5|$1| |Lattafa|Maahir legacy|2|$2| |Lattafa|Dynasty|2|$2| |Louis Vuitton|City of Stars|3.5|$12| |Louis Vuitton|On The Beach|1.5|$5| |Louis Vuitton|Sun Song|0.3|$1| |Maison Francis Kurkdjian|Oud Satin Mood EDP|2|$5| |Maison Francis Kurkdjian|Gentle Fluidity|1.75|$4| |Michael Malul|Citizen Jack Parfum|3|$3| |Montagne Perfume|Ciel Elixir|1.5|$2| |Parfums de Marly|Haltane|3.5|$8| |Prisma|Amethsyt|9.5|$25| |Rayhaan|Azul|2|$2| |Xerjoff|Richwood|6|$20| |Yves Saint Laurent|Y EDP|1.75|$3| |Yves Saint Laurent|L'Absolu|3.5|$7|
^(Table) ^(formatting) ^(by) [^(ExcelToReddit)](https://xl2redd.it/)
[Repurposed Decants](https://imgur.com/a/Awzv6Qg)
PP (Buyer pays G&S fee (+ 2.9%) if not FF), Venmo, CashApp accepted. Buyer pays shipping unless noted or agreed upon.
Deals happen on Reddit with u/Clubber41.